Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

enfortikiĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of enfortikiĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
enfortikiĝas
I do
estas enfortikiĝanta
I am doing
estas enfortikiĝata
I am being done
Past tense
enfortikiĝis
I did
estas enfortikiĝinta
I have done
estas enfortikiĝita
I was being done
Future tense
enfortikiĝos
I will do
estas enfortikiĝonta
I will be doing
estas enfortikiĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
enfortikiĝus
I would do
estas enfortikiĝunta
I would be doing
estas enfortikiĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
enfortikiĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION