Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

enfortikiĝadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of enfortikiĝadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
enfortikiĝadas
I do
estas enfortikiĝadanta
I am doing
estas enfortikiĝadata
I am being done
Past tense
enfortikiĝadis
I did
estas enfortikiĝadinta
I have done
estas enfortikiĝadita
I was being done
Future tense
enfortikiĝados
I will do
estas enfortikiĝadonta
I will be doing
estas enfortikiĝadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
enfortikiĝadus
I would do
estas enfortikiĝadunta
I would be doing
estas enfortikiĝaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
enfortikiĝadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION