Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

elrodiĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of elrodiĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
elrodiĝas
I do
estas elrodiĝanta
I am doing
estas elrodiĝata
I am being done
Past tense
elrodiĝis
I did
estas elrodiĝinta
I have done
estas elrodiĝita
I was being done
Future tense
elrodiĝos
I will do
estas elrodiĝonta
I will be doing
estas elrodiĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
elrodiĝus
I would do
estas elrodiĝunta
I would be doing
estas elrodiĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
elrodiĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION