Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

elrodiĝadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of elrodiĝadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
elrodiĝadas
I do
estas elrodiĝadanta
I am doing
estas elrodiĝadata
I am being done
Past tense
elrodiĝadis
I did
estas elrodiĝadinta
I have done
estas elrodiĝadita
I was being done
Future tense
elrodiĝados
I will do
estas elrodiĝadonta
I will be doing
estas elrodiĝadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
elrodiĝadus
I would do
estas elrodiĝadunta
I would be doing
estas elrodiĝaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
elrodiĝadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION