Tsentraliseeruma (to do) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
tsentraliseerun
I do
tsentraliseerud
you do
tsentraliseerub
he/she/it does
tsentraliseerume
we do
tsentraliseerute
you all do
tsentraliseeruvad
they do
ei tsentraliseeru
(do/does) not do
tsentraliseerutakse
it is done
ei tsentraliseeruta
it is not done
Conditional mood
tsentraliseeruksin, tsentraliseeruks
I would do
tsentraliseeruksid, tsentraliseeruks
you would do
tsentraliseeruks
he/she/it would do
tsentraliseeruksime, tsentraliseeruks
we would do
tsentraliseeruksite, tsentraliseeruks
you all would do
tsentraliseeruksid, tsentraliseeruks
they would do
ei tsentraliseeruks
would not do
tsentraliseerutaks
it would be done
ei tsentraliseerutaks
it would not be done
Imperative mood
-
tsentraliseeru
do
tsentraliseerugu
let him/her/it do
tsentraliseerugem
let's do
tsentraliseeruge
do
tsentraliseerugu
let them do
-
tsentraliseerutagu
be done
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära tsentraliseeru
do not do
ärgu tsentraliseerugu
let him/her/it not do
ärgem tsentraliseerugem, ärme tsentraliseerume
let him/her/it not do
ärge tsentraliseeruge
do not do
ärgu tsentraliseerugu
let them not do
-
ärgu tsentraliseerutagu
do not be done
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
tsentraliseeruma
do
Infinitive -da
tsentraliseeruda
do
Past active participle
tsentraliseerunud
done
Past passive participle
tsentraliseerutud
been done
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen tsentraliseerunud
I have done
oled tsentraliseerunud
you have done
on tsentraliseerunud
he/she/it has done
oleme tsentraliseerunud
we have done
olete tsentraliseerunud
you all have done
on tsentraliseerunud
they have done
ei ole tsentraliseerunud, pole tsentraliseerunud
(have/has) not done
on tsentraliseerutud
it has been done
ei ole tsentraliseerutud, pole tsentraliseerutud
it has not been done
Past tense
tsentraliseerusin
I did
tsentraliseerusid
you did
tsentraliseerus
he/she/it did
tsentraliseerusime
we did
tsentraliseerusite
you all did
tsentraliseerusid
they did
ei tsentraliseerunud
did not do
tsentraliseeruti
it was done
ei tsentraliseerutud
it was not done
Pluperfect past tense
olin tsentraliseerunud
I had done
olid tsentraliseerunud
you had done
oli tsentraliseerunud
he/she/it had done
olime tsentraliseerunud
we had done
olite tsentraliseerunud
you all had done
oli tsentraliseerunud
they had done
ei olnud tsentraliseerunud, polnud tsentraliseerunud
had not done
oli tsentraliseerutud
it had been done
ei olnud tsentraliseerutud, polnud tsentraliseerutud
it had not been done
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin tsentraliseerunud; oleks tsentraliseerunud; tsentraliseerunuksin; tsentraliseerunuks
I would have done
oleksid tsentraliseerunud; oleks tsentraliseerunud; tsentraliseerunuksid; tsentraliseerunuks
you would have done
oleks tsentraliseerunud; tsentraliseerunuks
he/she/it would have done
oleksime tsentraliseerunud; oleks tsentraliseerunud; tsentraliseerunuksime; tsentraliseerunuks
we would have done
oleksite tsentraliseerunud; oleks tsentraliseerunud; tsentraliseerunuksite; tsentraliseerunuks
you all would have done
oleksid tsentraliseerunud; oleks tsentraliseerunud; tsentraliseerunuksid; tsentraliseerunuks
they would have done
ei oleks tsentraliseerunud; poleks tsentraliseerunud; ei tsentraliseerunuks
would not have done
oleks tsentraliseerutud
it would have been done
ei oleks tsentraliseerutud; poleks tsentraliseerutud
it would not have been done
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
tsentraliseeruvat
he/she/it (allegedly) does
ei tsentraliseeruvat
(allegedly) does not do
tsentraliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is done
ei tsentraliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is not done
Quotative perfect tense
olevat tsentraliseerunud; tsentraliseerunuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has done
ei olevat tsentraliseerunud; polevat tsentraliseerunud; ei tsentraliseerunuvat
(allegedly) has not done
olevat tsentraliseerutud
(allegedly) it has been done
ei olevat tsentraliseerutud; polevat tsentraliseerutud
(allegedly) it has not been done
Jussive mood
tsentraliseerugu
so that he/she/it do
ärgu tsentraliseerugu
so that he/she/it do not do
tsentraliseerutagu
so that it be done
ärgu tsentraliseerutagu
so that it not be done
Jussive perfect mood
olgu tsentraliseerunud
so that he/she/it have done
ärgu olgu tsentraliseerunud
so that he/she/it do not have done
olgu tsentraliseerutud
so that it have been done
ärgu olgu tsentraliseerutud
so that it not have been done
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
tsentraliseerudes
while doing
tsentraliseerumas
while doing
tsentraliseerumast
(due to/following/for) doing
tsentraliseerumaks
for the purpose of doing
tsentraliseerumata
without do
tsentraliseeruv
that can be done
tsentraliseerutav
being done

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

tsentraliseerima
centralise

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?