Tabuleerima (to tabulate) conjugation

Estonian
1 examples

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
tabuleerin
I tabulate
tabuleerid
you tabulate
tabuleerib
he/she/it tabulates
tabuleerime
we tabulate
tabuleerite
you all tabulate
tabuleerivad
they tabulate
ei tabuleeri
(do/does) not tabulate
tabuleeritakse
it is tabulated
ei tabuleerita
it is not tabulated
Conditional mood
tabuleeriksin, tabuleeriks
I would tabulate
tabuleeriksid, tabuleeriks
you would tabulate
tabuleeriks
he/she/it would tabulate
tabuleeriksime, tabuleeriks
we would tabulate
tabuleeriksite, tabuleeriks
you all would tabulate
tabuleeriksid, tabuleeriks
they would tabulate
ei tabuleeriks
would not tabulate
tabuleeritaks
it would be tabulated
ei tabuleeritaks
it would not be tabulated
Imperative mood
-
tabuleeri
tabulate
tabuleerigu
let him/her/it tabulate
tabuleerigem
let's tabulate
tabuleerige
tabulate
tabuleerigu
let them tabulate
-
tabuleeritagu
be tabulated
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära tabuleeri
do not tabulate
ärgu tabuleerigu
let him/her/it not tabulate
ärgem tabuleerigem, ärme tabuleerime
let him/her/it not tabulate
ärge tabuleerige
do not tabulate
ärgu tabuleerigu
let them not tabulate
-
ärgu tabuleeritagu
do not be tabulated
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
tabuleerima
tabulate
Infinitive -da
tabuleerida
tabulate
Past active participle
tabuleerinud
tabulated
Past passive participle
tabuleeritud
been tabulated
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen tabuleerinud
I have tabulated
oled tabuleerinud
you have tabulated
on tabuleerinud
he/she/it has tabulated
oleme tabuleerinud
we have tabulated
olete tabuleerinud
you all have tabulated
on tabuleerinud
they have tabulated
ei ole tabuleerinud, pole tabuleerinud
(have/has) not tabulated
on tabuleeritud
it has been tabulated
ei ole tabuleeritud, pole tabuleeritud
it has not been tabulated
Past tense
tabuleerisin
I tabulated
tabuleerisid
you tabulated
tabuleeris
he/she/it tabulated
tabuleerisime
we tabulated
tabuleerisite
you all tabulated
tabuleerisid
they tabulated
ei tabuleerinud
did not tabulate
tabuleeriti
it was tabulated
ei tabuleeritud
it was not tabulated
Pluperfect past tense
olin tabuleerinud
I had tabulated
olid tabuleerinud
you had tabulated
oli tabuleerinud
he/she/it had tabulated
olime tabuleerinud
we had tabulated
olite tabuleerinud
you all had tabulated
oli tabuleerinud
they had tabulated
ei olnud tabuleerinud, polnud tabuleerinud
had not tabulated
oli tabuleeritud
it had been tabulated
ei olnud tabuleeritud, polnud tabuleeritud
it had not been tabulated
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin tabuleerinud; oleks tabuleerinud; tabuleerinuksin; tabuleerinuks
I would have tabulated
oleksid tabuleerinud; oleks tabuleerinud; tabuleerinuksid; tabuleerinuks
you would have tabulated
oleks tabuleerinud; tabuleerinuks
he/she/it would have tabulated
oleksime tabuleerinud; oleks tabuleerinud; tabuleerinuksime; tabuleerinuks
we would have tabulated
oleksite tabuleerinud; oleks tabuleerinud; tabuleerinuksite; tabuleerinuks
you all would have tabulated
oleksid tabuleerinud; oleks tabuleerinud; tabuleerinuksid; tabuleerinuks
they would have tabulated
ei oleks tabuleerinud; poleks tabuleerinud; ei tabuleerinuks
would not have tabulated
oleks tabuleeritud
it would have been tabulated
ei oleks tabuleeritud; poleks tabuleeritud
it would not have been tabulated
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
tabuleerivat
he/she/it (allegedly) tabulates
ei tabuleerivat
(allegedly) does not tabulate
tabuleeritavat
(allegedly) it is tabulated
ei tabuleeritavat
(allegedly) it is not tabulated
Quotative perfect tense
olevat tabuleerinud; tabuleerinuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has tabulated
ei olevat tabuleerinud; polevat tabuleerinud; ei tabuleerinuvat
(allegedly) has not tabulated
olevat tabuleeritud
(allegedly) it has been tabulated
ei olevat tabuleeritud; polevat tabuleeritud
(allegedly) it has not been tabulated
Jussive mood
tabuleerigu
so that he/she/it tabulate
ärgu tabuleerigu
so that he/she/it do not tabulate
tabuleeritagu
so that it be tabulated
ärgu tabuleeritagu
so that it not be tabulated
Jussive perfect mood
olgu tabuleerinud
so that he/she/it have tabulated
ärgu olgu tabuleerinud
so that he/she/it do not have tabulated
olgu tabuleeritud
so that it have been tabulated
ärgu olgu tabuleeritud
so that it not have been tabulated
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
tabuleerides
while tabulating
tabuleerimas
while tabulating
tabuleerimast
(due to/following/for) tabulating
tabuleerimaks
for the purpose of tabulating
tabuleerimata
without tabulate
tabuleeriv
that can be tabulated
tabuleeritav
being tabulated

Examples of tabuleerima

Example in EstonianTranslation in English
Ta arvuti tabuleerib kirjavahemärgid, kirjavead ja lauseehituse, ning selle abil tuvastab võtmesõnad, mida ta kasutab tapja profiili loomisel.His computer tabulates punctuation, misspellings and sentence structure to identify a set of key words, which he'll use to create a profile of our killer.

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

fabuleerima
do
tituleerima
entitle

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

tablettima
do
taguma
batter
toonima
stain
törtsuma
do
tiltsuma
do
testima
test
tampoonima
tampon
tükkima
intrude
transplanteerima
be transplanted
testeerima
bequeath

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'tabulate':

None found.
Learning languages?