Revalveerima (to valorize) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
revalveerin
I valorize
revalveerid
you valorize
revalveerib
he/she/it valorizes
revalveerime
we valorize
revalveerite
you all valorize
revalveerivad
they valorize
ei revalveeri
(do/does) not valorize
revalveeritakse
it is valorized
ei revalveerita
it is not valorized
Conditional mood
revalveeriksin, revalveeriks
I would valorize
revalveeriksid, revalveeriks
you would valorize
revalveeriks
he/she/it would valorize
revalveeriksime, revalveeriks
we would valorize
revalveeriksite, revalveeriks
you all would valorize
revalveeriksid, revalveeriks
they would valorize
ei revalveeriks
would not valorize
revalveeritaks
it would be valorized
ei revalveeritaks
it would not be valorized
Imperative mood
-
revalveeri
valorize
revalveerigu
let him/her/it valorize
revalveerigem
let's valorize
revalveerige
valorize
revalveerigu
let them valorize
-
revalveeritagu
be valorized
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära revalveeri
do not valorize
ärgu revalveerigu
let him/her/it not valorize
ärgem revalveerigem, ärme revalveerime
let him/her/it not valorize
ärge revalveerige
do not valorize
ärgu revalveerigu
let them not valorize
-
ärgu revalveeritagu
do not be valorized
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
revalveerima
valorize
Infinitive -da
revalveerida
valorize
Past active participle
revalveerinud
valorized
Past passive participle
revalveeritud
been valorized
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen revalveerinud
I have valorized
oled revalveerinud
you have valorized
on revalveerinud
he/she/it has valorized
oleme revalveerinud
we have valorized
olete revalveerinud
you all have valorized
on revalveerinud
they have valorized
ei ole revalveerinud, pole revalveerinud
(have/has) not valorized
on revalveeritud
it has been valorized
ei ole revalveeritud, pole revalveeritud
it has not been valorized
Past tense
revalveerisin
I valorized
revalveerisid
you valorized
revalveeris
he/she/it valorized
revalveerisime
we valorized
revalveerisite
you all valorized
revalveerisid
they valorized
ei revalveerinud
did not valorize
revalveeriti
it was valorized
ei revalveeritud
it was not valorized
Pluperfect past tense
olin revalveerinud
I had valorized
olid revalveerinud
you had valorized
oli revalveerinud
he/she/it had valorized
olime revalveerinud
we had valorized
olite revalveerinud
you all had valorized
oli revalveerinud
they had valorized
ei olnud revalveerinud, polnud revalveerinud
had not valorized
oli revalveeritud
it had been valorized
ei olnud revalveeritud, polnud revalveeritud
it had not been valorized
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin revalveerinud; oleks revalveerinud; revalveerinuksin; revalveerinuks
I would have valorized
oleksid revalveerinud; oleks revalveerinud; revalveerinuksid; revalveerinuks
you would have valorized
oleks revalveerinud; revalveerinuks
he/she/it would have valorized
oleksime revalveerinud; oleks revalveerinud; revalveerinuksime; revalveerinuks
we would have valorized
oleksite revalveerinud; oleks revalveerinud; revalveerinuksite; revalveerinuks
you all would have valorized
oleksid revalveerinud; oleks revalveerinud; revalveerinuksid; revalveerinuks
they would have valorized
ei oleks revalveerinud; poleks revalveerinud; ei revalveerinuks
would not have valorized
oleks revalveeritud
it would have been valorized
ei oleks revalveeritud; poleks revalveeritud
it would not have been valorized
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
revalveerivat
he/she/it (allegedly) valorizes
ei revalveerivat
(allegedly) does not valorize
revalveeritavat
(allegedly) it is valorized
ei revalveeritavat
(allegedly) it is not valorized
Quotative perfect tense
olevat revalveerinud; revalveerinuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has valorized
ei olevat revalveerinud; polevat revalveerinud; ei revalveerinuvat
(allegedly) has not valorized
olevat revalveeritud
(allegedly) it has been valorized
ei olevat revalveeritud; polevat revalveeritud
(allegedly) it has not been valorized
Jussive mood
revalveerigu
so that he/she/it valorize
ärgu revalveerigu
so that he/she/it do not valorize
revalveeritagu
so that it be valorized
ärgu revalveeritagu
so that it not be valorized
Jussive perfect mood
olgu revalveerinud
so that he/she/it have valorized
ärgu olgu revalveerinud
so that he/she/it do not have valorized
olgu revalveeritud
so that it have been valorized
ärgu olgu revalveeritud
so that it not have been valorized
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
revalveerides
while valorizing
revalveerimas
while valorizing
revalveerimast
(due to/following/for) valorizing
revalveerimaks
for the purpose of valorizing
revalveerimata
without valorize
revalveeriv
that can be valorized
revalveeritav
being valorized

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

devalveerima
decry
revalveeruma
do
revanšeerima
do

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'valorize':

None found.
Learning languages?