Rajanema (to be founded) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
rajanen
I am founded
rajaned
you are founded
rajaneb
he/she/it is founded
rajaneme
we are founded
rajanete
you all are founded
rajanevad
they are founded
ei rajane
(do/does) not be founded
rajanetakse
it is been founded
ei rajaneta
it is not been founded
Conditional mood
rajaneksin, rajaneks
I would be founded
rajaneksid, rajaneks
you would be founded
rajaneks
he/she/it would be founded
rajaneksime, rajaneks
we would be founded
rajaneksite, rajaneks
you all would be founded
rajaneksid, rajaneks
they would be founded
ei rajaneks
would not be founded
rajanetaks
it would be been founded
ei rajanetaks
it would not be been founded
Imperative mood
-
rajane
be founded
rajanegu
let him/her/it be founded
rajanegem
let's be founded
rajanege
be founded
rajanegu
let them be founded
-
rajanetagu
be been founded
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära rajane
do not be founded
ärgu rajanegu
let him/her/it not be founded
ärgem rajanegem, ärme rajaneme
let him/her/it not be founded
ärge rajanege
do not be founded
ärgu rajanegu
let them not be founded
-
ärgu rajanetagu
do not be been founded
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
rajanema
be founded
Infinitive -da
rajaneda
be founded
Past active participle
rajanenud
been founded
Past passive participle
rajanetud
been been founded
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen rajanenud
I have been founded
oled rajanenud
you have been founded
on rajanenud
he/she/it has been founded
oleme rajanenud
we have been founded
olete rajanenud
you all have been founded
on rajanenud
they have been founded
ei ole rajanenud, pole rajanenud
(have/has) not been founded
on rajanetud
it has been been founded
ei ole rajanetud, pole rajanetud
it has not been been founded
Past tense
rajanesin
I was founded
rajanesid
you were founded
rajanes
he/she/it was founded
rajanesime
we were founded
rajanesite
you all were founded
rajanesid
they were founded
ei rajanenud
did not be founded
rajaneti
it was been founded
ei rajanetud
it was not been founded
Pluperfect past tense
olin rajanenud
I had been founded
olid rajanenud
you had been founded
oli rajanenud
he/she/it had been founded
olime rajanenud
we had been founded
olite rajanenud
you all had been founded
oli rajanenud
they had been founded
ei olnud rajanenud, polnud rajanenud
had not been founded
oli rajanetud
it had been been founded
ei olnud rajanetud, polnud rajanetud
it had not been been founded
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin rajanenud; oleks rajanenud; rajanenuksin; rajanenuks
I would have been founded
oleksid rajanenud; oleks rajanenud; rajanenuksid; rajanenuks
you would have been founded
oleks rajanenud; rajanenuks
he/she/it would have been founded
oleksime rajanenud; oleks rajanenud; rajanenuksime; rajanenuks
we would have been founded
oleksite rajanenud; oleks rajanenud; rajanenuksite; rajanenuks
you all would have been founded
oleksid rajanenud; oleks rajanenud; rajanenuksid; rajanenuks
they would have been founded
ei oleks rajanenud; poleks rajanenud; ei rajanenuks
would not have been founded
oleks rajanetud
it would have been been founded
ei oleks rajanetud; poleks rajanetud
it would not have been been founded
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
rajanevat
he/she/it (allegedly) is founded
ei rajanevat
(allegedly) does not be founded
rajanetavat
(allegedly) it is been founded
ei rajanetavat
(allegedly) it is not been founded
Quotative perfect tense
olevat rajanenud; rajanenuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has been founded
ei olevat rajanenud; polevat rajanenud; ei rajanenuvat
(allegedly) has not been founded
olevat rajanetud
(allegedly) it has been been founded
ei olevat rajanetud; polevat rajanetud
(allegedly) it has not been been founded
Jussive mood
rajanegu
so that he/she/it be founded
ärgu rajanegu
so that he/she/it do not be founded
rajanetagu
so that it be been founded
ärgu rajanetagu
so that it not be been founded
Jussive perfect mood
olgu rajanenud
so that he/she/it have been founded
ärgu olgu rajanenud
so that he/she/it do not have been founded
olgu rajanetud
so that it have been been founded
ärgu olgu rajanetud
so that it not have been been founded
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
rajanedes
while being founded
rajanemas
while being founded
rajanemast
(due to/following/for) being founded
rajanemaks
for the purpose of being founded
rajanemata
without be founded
rajanev
that can be been founded
rajanetav
being been founded

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

rabenema
do
rahunema
calm

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'be founded':

None found.
Learning languages?