Lokaliseeruma (to be localized) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
lokaliseerun
I am localized
lokaliseerud
you are localized
lokaliseerub
he/she/it is localized
lokaliseerume
we are localized
lokaliseerute
you all are localized
lokaliseeruvad
they are localized
ei lokaliseeru
(do/does) not be localized
lokaliseerutakse
it is been localized
ei lokaliseeruta
it is not been localized
Conditional mood
lokaliseeruksin, lokaliseeruks
I would be localized
lokaliseeruksid, lokaliseeruks
you would be localized
lokaliseeruks
he/she/it would be localized
lokaliseeruksime, lokaliseeruks
we would be localized
lokaliseeruksite, lokaliseeruks
you all would be localized
lokaliseeruksid, lokaliseeruks
they would be localized
ei lokaliseeruks
would not be localized
lokaliseerutaks
it would be been localized
ei lokaliseerutaks
it would not be been localized
Imperative mood
-
lokaliseeru
be localized
lokaliseerugu
let him/her/it be localized
lokaliseerugem
let's be localized
lokaliseeruge
be localized
lokaliseerugu
let them be localized
-
lokaliseerutagu
be been localized
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära lokaliseeru
do not be localized
ärgu lokaliseerugu
let him/her/it not be localized
ärgem lokaliseerugem, ärme lokaliseerume
let him/her/it not be localized
ärge lokaliseeruge
do not be localized
ärgu lokaliseerugu
let them not be localized
-
ärgu lokaliseerutagu
do not be been localized
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
lokaliseeruma
be localized
Infinitive -da
lokaliseeruda
be localized
Past active participle
lokaliseerunud
been localized
Past passive participle
lokaliseerutud
been been localized
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen lokaliseerunud
I have been localized
oled lokaliseerunud
you have been localized
on lokaliseerunud
he/she/it has been localized
oleme lokaliseerunud
we have been localized
olete lokaliseerunud
you all have been localized
on lokaliseerunud
they have been localized
ei ole lokaliseerunud, pole lokaliseerunud
(have/has) not been localized
on lokaliseerutud
it has been been localized
ei ole lokaliseerutud, pole lokaliseerutud
it has not been been localized
Past tense
lokaliseerusin
I was localized
lokaliseerusid
you were localized
lokaliseerus
he/she/it was localized
lokaliseerusime
we were localized
lokaliseerusite
you all were localized
lokaliseerusid
they were localized
ei lokaliseerunud
did not be localized
lokaliseeruti
it was been localized
ei lokaliseerutud
it was not been localized
Pluperfect past tense
olin lokaliseerunud
I had been localized
olid lokaliseerunud
you had been localized
oli lokaliseerunud
he/she/it had been localized
olime lokaliseerunud
we had been localized
olite lokaliseerunud
you all had been localized
oli lokaliseerunud
they had been localized
ei olnud lokaliseerunud, polnud lokaliseerunud
had not been localized
oli lokaliseerutud
it had been been localized
ei olnud lokaliseerutud, polnud lokaliseerutud
it had not been been localized
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin lokaliseerunud; oleks lokaliseerunud; lokaliseerunuksin; lokaliseerunuks
I would have been localized
oleksid lokaliseerunud; oleks lokaliseerunud; lokaliseerunuksid; lokaliseerunuks
you would have been localized
oleks lokaliseerunud; lokaliseerunuks
he/she/it would have been localized
oleksime lokaliseerunud; oleks lokaliseerunud; lokaliseerunuksime; lokaliseerunuks
we would have been localized
oleksite lokaliseerunud; oleks lokaliseerunud; lokaliseerunuksite; lokaliseerunuks
you all would have been localized
oleksid lokaliseerunud; oleks lokaliseerunud; lokaliseerunuksid; lokaliseerunuks
they would have been localized
ei oleks lokaliseerunud; poleks lokaliseerunud; ei lokaliseerunuks
would not have been localized
oleks lokaliseerutud
it would have been been localized
ei oleks lokaliseerutud; poleks lokaliseerutud
it would not have been been localized
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
lokaliseeruvat
he/she/it (allegedly) is localized
ei lokaliseeruvat
(allegedly) does not be localized
lokaliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is been localized
ei lokaliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is not been localized
Quotative perfect tense
olevat lokaliseerunud; lokaliseerunuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has been localized
ei olevat lokaliseerunud; polevat lokaliseerunud; ei lokaliseerunuvat
(allegedly) has not been localized
olevat lokaliseerutud
(allegedly) it has been been localized
ei olevat lokaliseerutud; polevat lokaliseerutud
(allegedly) it has not been been localized
Jussive mood
lokaliseerugu
so that he/she/it be localized
ärgu lokaliseerugu
so that he/she/it do not be localized
lokaliseerutagu
so that it be been localized
ärgu lokaliseerutagu
so that it not be been localized
Jussive perfect mood
olgu lokaliseerunud
so that he/she/it have been localized
ärgu olgu lokaliseerunud
so that he/she/it do not have been localized
olgu lokaliseerutud
so that it have been been localized
ärgu olgu lokaliseerutud
so that it not have been been localized
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
lokaliseerudes
while being localized
lokaliseerumas
while being localized
lokaliseerumast
(due to/following/for) being localized
lokaliseerumaks
for the purpose of being localized
lokaliseerumata
without be localized
lokaliseeruv
that can be been localized
lokaliseerutav
being been localized

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

legaliseeruma
do
lokaliseerima
localise
vokaliseeruma
do

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'be localized':

None found.
Learning languages?