Kommertsialiseeruma (to do) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
kommertsialiseerun
I do
kommertsialiseerud
you do
kommertsialiseerub
he/she/it does
kommertsialiseerume
we do
kommertsialiseerute
you all do
kommertsialiseeruvad
they do
ei kommertsialiseeru
(do/does) not do
kommertsialiseerutakse
it is done
ei kommertsialiseeruta
it is not done
Conditional mood
kommertsialiseeruksin, kommertsialiseeruks
I would do
kommertsialiseeruksid, kommertsialiseeruks
you would do
kommertsialiseeruks
he/she/it would do
kommertsialiseeruksime, kommertsialiseeruks
we would do
kommertsialiseeruksite, kommertsialiseeruks
you all would do
kommertsialiseeruksid, kommertsialiseeruks
they would do
ei kommertsialiseeruks
would not do
kommertsialiseerutaks
it would be done
ei kommertsialiseerutaks
it would not be done
Imperative mood
-
kommertsialiseeru
do
kommertsialiseerugu
let him/her/it do
kommertsialiseerugem
let's do
kommertsialiseeruge
do
kommertsialiseerugu
let them do
-
kommertsialiseerutagu
be done
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära kommertsialiseeru
do not do
ärgu kommertsialiseerugu
let him/her/it not do
ärgem kommertsialiseerugem, ärme kommertsialiseerume
let him/her/it not do
ärge kommertsialiseeruge
do not do
ärgu kommertsialiseerugu
let them not do
-
ärgu kommertsialiseerutagu
do not be done
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
kommertsialiseeruma
do
Infinitive -da
kommertsialiseeruda
do
Past active participle
kommertsialiseerunud
done
Past passive participle
kommertsialiseerutud
been done
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen kommertsialiseerunud
I have done
oled kommertsialiseerunud
you have done
on kommertsialiseerunud
he/she/it has done
oleme kommertsialiseerunud
we have done
olete kommertsialiseerunud
you all have done
on kommertsialiseerunud
they have done
ei ole kommertsialiseerunud, pole kommertsialiseerunud
(have/has) not done
on kommertsialiseerutud
it has been done
ei ole kommertsialiseerutud, pole kommertsialiseerutud
it has not been done
Past tense
kommertsialiseerusin
I did
kommertsialiseerusid
you did
kommertsialiseerus
he/she/it did
kommertsialiseerusime
we did
kommertsialiseerusite
you all did
kommertsialiseerusid
they did
ei kommertsialiseerunud
did not do
kommertsialiseeruti
it was done
ei kommertsialiseerutud
it was not done
Pluperfect past tense
olin kommertsialiseerunud
I had done
olid kommertsialiseerunud
you had done
oli kommertsialiseerunud
he/she/it had done
olime kommertsialiseerunud
we had done
olite kommertsialiseerunud
you all had done
oli kommertsialiseerunud
they had done
ei olnud kommertsialiseerunud, polnud kommertsialiseerunud
had not done
oli kommertsialiseerutud
it had been done
ei olnud kommertsialiseerutud, polnud kommertsialiseerutud
it had not been done
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin kommertsialiseerunud; oleks kommertsialiseerunud; kommertsialiseerunuksin; kommertsialiseerunuks
I would have done
oleksid kommertsialiseerunud; oleks kommertsialiseerunud; kommertsialiseerunuksid; kommertsialiseerunuks
you would have done
oleks kommertsialiseerunud; kommertsialiseerunuks
he/she/it would have done
oleksime kommertsialiseerunud; oleks kommertsialiseerunud; kommertsialiseerunuksime; kommertsialiseerunuks
we would have done
oleksite kommertsialiseerunud; oleks kommertsialiseerunud; kommertsialiseerunuksite; kommertsialiseerunuks
you all would have done
oleksid kommertsialiseerunud; oleks kommertsialiseerunud; kommertsialiseerunuksid; kommertsialiseerunuks
they would have done
ei oleks kommertsialiseerunud; poleks kommertsialiseerunud; ei kommertsialiseerunuks
would not have done
oleks kommertsialiseerutud
it would have been done
ei oleks kommertsialiseerutud; poleks kommertsialiseerutud
it would not have been done
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
kommertsialiseeruvat
he/she/it (allegedly) does
ei kommertsialiseeruvat
(allegedly) does not do
kommertsialiseerutavat
(allegedly) it is done
ei kommertsialiseerutavat
(allegedly) it is not done
Quotative perfect tense
olevat kommertsialiseerunud; kommertsialiseerunuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has done
ei olevat kommertsialiseerunud; polevat kommertsialiseerunud; ei kommertsialiseerunuvat
(allegedly) has not done
olevat kommertsialiseerutud
(allegedly) it has been done
ei olevat kommertsialiseerutud; polevat kommertsialiseerutud
(allegedly) it has not been done
Jussive mood
kommertsialiseerugu
so that he/she/it do
ärgu kommertsialiseerugu
so that he/she/it do not do
kommertsialiseerutagu
so that it be done
ärgu kommertsialiseerutagu
so that it not be done
Jussive perfect mood
olgu kommertsialiseerunud
so that he/she/it have done
ärgu olgu kommertsialiseerunud
so that he/she/it do not have done
olgu kommertsialiseerutud
so that it have been done
ärgu olgu kommertsialiseerutud
so that it not have been done
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
kommertsialiseerudes
while doing
kommertsialiseerumas
while doing
kommertsialiseerumast
(due to/following/for) doing
kommertsialiseerumaks
for the purpose of doing
kommertsialiseerumata
without do
kommertsialiseeruv
that can be done
kommertsialiseerutav
being done

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

kommertsialiseerima
do

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?