Hallatama (to be administered through) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
hallatan
I am administered through
hallatad
you are administered through
hallatab
he/she/it is administered through
hallatame
we are administered through
hallatate
you all are administered through
hallatavad
they are administered through
ei hallata
(do/does) not be administered through
hallatatakse
it is been administered through
ei hallatata
it is not been administered through
Conditional mood
hallataksin, hallataks
I would be administered through
hallataksid, hallataks
you would be administered through
hallataks
he/she/it would be administered through
hallataksime, hallataks
we would be administered through
hallataksite, hallataks
you all would be administered through
hallataksid, hallataks
they would be administered through
ei hallataks
would not be administered through
hallatataks
it would be been administered through
ei hallatataks
it would not be been administered through
Imperative mood
-
hallata
be administered through
hallatagu
let him/her/it be administered through
hallatagem
let's be administered through
hallatage
be administered through
hallatagu
let them be administered through
-
hallatatagu
be been administered through
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära hallata
do not be administered through
ärgu hallatagu
let him/her/it not be administered through
ärgem hallatagem, ärme hallatame
let him/her/it not be administered through
ärge hallatage
do not be administered through
ärgu hallatagu
let them not be administered through
-
ärgu hallatatagu
do not be been administered through
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
hallatama
be administered through
Infinitive -da
hallatada
be administered through
Past active participle
hallatanud
been administered through
Past passive participle
hallatatud
been been administered through
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen hallatanud
I have been administered through
oled hallatanud
you have been administered through
on hallatanud
he/she/it has been administered through
oleme hallatanud
we have been administered through
olete hallatanud
you all have been administered through
on hallatanud
they have been administered through
ei ole hallatanud, pole hallatanud
(have/has) not been administered through
on hallatatud
it has been been administered through
ei ole hallatatud, pole hallatatud
it has not been been administered through
Past tense
hallatasin
I was administered through
hallatasid
you were administered through
hallatas
he/she/it was administered through
hallatasime
we were administered through
hallatasite
you all were administered through
hallatasid
they were administered through
ei hallatanud
did not be administered through
hallatati
it was been administered through
ei hallatatud
it was not been administered through
Pluperfect past tense
olin hallatanud
I had been administered through
olid hallatanud
you had been administered through
oli hallatanud
he/she/it had been administered through
olime hallatanud
we had been administered through
olite hallatanud
you all had been administered through
oli hallatanud
they had been administered through
ei olnud hallatanud, polnud hallatanud
had not been administered through
oli hallatatud
it had been been administered through
ei olnud hallatatud, polnud hallatatud
it had not been been administered through
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin hallatanud; oleks hallatanud; hallatanuksin; hallatanuks
I would have been administered through
oleksid hallatanud; oleks hallatanud; hallatanuksid; hallatanuks
you would have been administered through
oleks hallatanud; hallatanuks
he/she/it would have been administered through
oleksime hallatanud; oleks hallatanud; hallatanuksime; hallatanuks
we would have been administered through
oleksite hallatanud; oleks hallatanud; hallatanuksite; hallatanuks
you all would have been administered through
oleksid hallatanud; oleks hallatanud; hallatanuksid; hallatanuks
they would have been administered through
ei oleks hallatanud; poleks hallatanud; ei hallatanuks
would not have been administered through
oleks hallatatud
it would have been been administered through
ei oleks hallatatud; poleks hallatatud
it would not have been been administered through
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
hallatavat
he/she/it (allegedly) is administered through
ei hallatavat
(allegedly) does not be administered through
hallatatavat
(allegedly) it is been administered through
ei hallatatavat
(allegedly) it is not been administered through
Quotative perfect tense
olevat hallatanud; hallatanuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has been administered through
ei olevat hallatanud; polevat hallatanud; ei hallatanuvat
(allegedly) has not been administered through
olevat hallatatud
(allegedly) it has been been administered through
ei olevat hallatatud; polevat hallatatud
(allegedly) it has not been been administered through
Jussive mood
hallatagu
so that he/she/it be administered through
ärgu hallatagu
so that he/she/it do not be administered through
hallatatagu
so that it be been administered through
ärgu hallatatagu
so that it not be been administered through
Jussive perfect mood
olgu hallatanud
so that he/she/it have been administered through
ärgu olgu hallatanud
so that he/she/it do not have been administered through
olgu hallatatud
so that it have been been administered through
ärgu olgu hallatatud
so that it not have been been administered through
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
hallatades
while being administered through
hallatamas
while being administered through
hallatamast
(due to/following/for) being administered through
hallatamaks
for the purpose of being administered through
hallatamata
without be administered through
hallatav
that can be been administered through
hallatatav
being been administered through

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

halastama
give quarter
hallitama
mould
hallotama
do
haugatama
do
hellatama
do
hiilatama
do
huilatama
do
häilatama
do
kullatama
do
lillatama
do
mullatama
do
vallatama
frolic

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'be administered through':

None found.
Learning languages?