โยกเยก [oykeyk] (to wobble) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
โยกเยก
oykeyk
I wobble
Future tense
จะโยกเยก
cha oykeyk
I will wobble
Past tense
ได้โยกเยก
dai oykeyk
I wobbled
Present progressive tense
กำลังโยกเยก
kamlang oykeyk
I am wobbling
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
โยกเยกอยู่
oykeyk yu
I am wobbling

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'wobble':

None found.
Learning languages?