อำนวย [`amnwy] (to give) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
อำนวย
`amnwy
I give
Future tense
จะอำนวย
cha `amnwy
I will give
Past tense
ได้อำนวย
dai `amnwy
I gave
Present progressive tense
กำลังอำนวย
kamlang `amnwy
I am giving
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
อำนวยอยู่
`amnwy yu
I am giving

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'give':

None found.
Learning languages?