หลงเหลือ [hlngehluue`] (to remain) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
หลงเหลือ
hlngehluue`
I remain
Future tense
จะหลงเหลือ
cha hlngehluue`
I will remain
Past tense
ได้หลงเหลือ
dai hlngehluue`
I remained
Present progressive tense
กำลังหลงเหลือ
kamlang hlngehluue`
I am remaining
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
หลงเหลืออยู่
hlngehluue` yu
I am remaining

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'remain':

None found.
Learning languages?