รับเสด็จ [rabesdcch] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
รับเสด็จ
rabesdcch
I do
Future tense
จะรับเสด็จ
cha rabesdcch
I will do
Past tense
ได้รับเสด็จ
dai rabesdcch
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังรับเสด็จ
kamlang rabesdcch
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
รับเสด็จอยู่
rabesdcch yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?