พยุหบาตรา [phyuhbaatraa] (to move in a procession) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
พยุหบาตรา
phyuhbaatraa
I move in a procession
Future tense
จะพยุหบาตรา
cha phyuhbaatraa
I will move in a procession
Past tense
ได้พยุหบาตรา
dai phyuhbaatraa
I moved in a procession
Present progressive tense
กำลังพยุหบาตรา
kamlang phyuhbaatraa
I am moving in a procession
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
พยุหบาตราอยู่
phyuhbaatraa yu
I am moving in a procession

More Thai verbs

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'move in a procession':

None found.
Learning languages?