ฝากผีฝากไข้ [faakphiifaakaikh] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
ฝากผีฝากไข้
faakphiifaakaikh
I do
Future tense
จะฝากผีฝากไข้
cha faakphiifaakaikh
I will do
Past tense
ได้ฝากผีฝากไข้
dai faakphiifaakaikh
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังฝากผีฝากไข้
kamlang faakphiifaakaikh
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
ฝากผีฝากไข้อยู่
faakphiifaakaikh yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?