ฝากปลาไว้กับแมว [faakplaaaiwkabaemw] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
ฝากปลาไว้กับแมว
faakplaaaiwkabaemw
I do
Future tense
จะฝากปลาไว้กับแมว
cha faakplaaaiwkabaemw
I will do
Past tense
ได้ฝากปลาไว้กับแมว
dai faakplaaaiwkabaemw
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังฝากปลาไว้กับแมว
kamlang faakplaaaiwkabaemw
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
ฝากปลาไว้กับแมวอยู่
faakplaaaiwkabaemw yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?