ขนหย็อง [khnhy`ng] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
ขนหย็อง
khnhy`ng
I do
Future tense
จะขนหย็อง
cha khnhy`ng
I will do
Past tense
ได้ขนหย็อง
dai khnhy`ng
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังขนหย็อง
kamlang khnhy`ng
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
ขนหย็องอยู่
khnhy`ng yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?