ก็เห็น ๆ กันอยู่ [kehn + kan`yuu] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
ก็เห็น ๆ กันอยู่
kehn + kan`yuu
I do
Future tense
จะก็เห็น ๆ กันอยู่
cha kehn + kan`yuu
I will do
Past tense
ได้ก็เห็น ๆ กันอยู่
dai kehn + kan`yuu
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังก็เห็น ๆ กันอยู่
kamlang kehn + kan`yuu
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
ก็เห็น ๆ กันอยู่อยู่
kehn + kan`yuu yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?