กะเร่อกะร่า [kaer`karaa] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
กะเร่อกะร่า
kaer`karaa
I do
Future tense
จะกะเร่อกะร่า
cha kaer`karaa
I will do
Past tense
ได้กะเร่อกะร่า
dai kaer`karaa
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังกะเร่อกะร่า
kamlang kaer`karaa
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
กะเร่อกะร่าอยู่
kaer`karaa yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?