กวาดล้าง [kwaadlaang] (to annihilate) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
กวาดล้าง
kwaadlaang
I annihilate
Future tense
จะกวาดล้าง
cha kwaadlaang
I will annihilate
Past tense
ได้กวาดล้าง
dai kwaadlaang
I annihilated
Present progressive tense
กำลังกวาดล้าง
kamlang kwaadlaang
I am annihilating
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
กวาดล้างอยู่
kwaadlaang yu
I am annihilating

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'annihilate':

None found.
Learning languages?