กล้อมแกล้ม [kl`maeklm] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
กล้อมแกล้ม
kl`maeklm
I do
Future tense
จะกล้อมแกล้ม
cha kl`maeklm
I will do
Past tense
ได้กล้อมแกล้ม
dai kl`maeklm
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังกล้อมแกล้ม
kamlang kl`maeklm
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
กล้อมแกล้มอยู่
kl`maeklm yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?