กราบเรียน [kraaberiiyn] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
กราบเรียน
kraaberiiyn
I do
Future tense
จะกราบเรียน
cha kraaberiiyn
I will do
Past tense
ได้กราบเรียน
dai kraaberiiyn
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังกราบเรียน
kamlang kraaberiiyn
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
กราบเรียนอยู่
kraaberiiyn yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?