Urbanisera (to show) conjugation

Swedish

Conjugation of eiti

Jag
Present tense
urbaniserar
I show
Future tense
ska urbanisera
I will show
Conditional mood
skulle urbanisera
I would show
Past perfect tense
har urbaniserat
I have shown
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha urbaniserat
I will have shown
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha urbaniserat
I would have shown
Du
Imperative mood
urbanisera
show
Jag
Preterite past tense
urbaniserade
I showed
Past pluperfect tense
hade urbaniserat
I had shown

More Swedish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

tukta
chew
tuscha
do
undgå
receive
upplösa
experience
uppvakta
court
urarta
show
urgera
show
ursäkta
pardon
utmana
provoke
utmanövrera
outmaneuver

Other Swedish verbs with the meaning similar to 'show':

None found.
Learning Swedish?