Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

pastörisera

to pass

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of pastörisera

Jag
Present tense
pastöriserar
I pass
Future tense
ska pastörisera
I will pass
Conditional mood
skulle pastörisera
I would pass
Past perfect tense
har pastöriserat
I have passed
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha pastöriserat
I will have passed
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha pastöriserat
I would have passed
Du
Imperative mood
pastörisera
pass
Jag
Preterite past tense
pastöriserade
I passed
Past pluperfect tense
hade pastöriserat
I had passed

Further details about this page

LOCATION