Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Swedish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
möblera
to furnish
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Conjugation
of
möblera
Translation
Jag
Present tense
möblerar
I furnish
Future tense
ska möblera
I will furnish
Conditional mood
skulle möblera
I would furnish
Past perfect tense
har möblerat
I have furnished
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha möblerat
I will have furnished
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha möblerat
I would have furnished
Du
Imperative mood
möblera
furnish
Jag
Preterite past tense
möblerade
I furnished
Past pluperfect tense
hade möblerat
I had furnished
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Swedish
/
möblera
Back to Top