Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

lamslå

to paralyse

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of lamslå

Jag
Present tense
lamslår
I paralyse
Future tense
ska lamslå
I will paralyse
Conditional mood
skulle lamslå
I would paralyse
Past perfect tense
har lamslagit
I have paralysed
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha lamslagit
I will have paralysed
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha lamslagit
I would have paralysed
Du
Imperative mood
lamslå
paralyse
Jag
Preterite past tense
lamslog
I paralysed
Past pluperfect tense
hade lamslagit
I had paralysed

Further details about this page

LOCATION