Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Swedish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
konventionalisera
to conventionalise
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Conjugation
of
konventionalisera
Translation
Jag
Present tense
konventionaliserar
I conventionalise
Future tense
ska konventionalisera
I will conventionalise
Conditional mood
skulle konventionalisera
I would conventionalise
Past perfect tense
har konventionaliserat
I have conventionalised
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha konventionaliserat
I will have conventionalised
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha konventionaliserat
I would have conventionalised
Du
Imperative mood
konventionalisera
conventionalise
Jag
Preterite past tense
konventionaliserade
I conventionalised
Past pluperfect tense
hade konventionaliserat
I had conventionalised
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Swedish
/
konventionalisera
Back to Top