Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

konventionalisera

to conventionalise

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of konventionalisera

Jag
Present tense
konventionaliserar
I conventionalise
Future tense
ska konventionalisera
I will conventionalise
Conditional mood
skulle konventionalisera
I would conventionalise
Past perfect tense
har konventionaliserat
I have conventionalised
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha konventionaliserat
I will have conventionalised
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha konventionaliserat
I would have conventionalised
Du
Imperative mood
konventionalisera
conventionalise
Jag
Preterite past tense
konventionaliserade
I conventionalised
Past pluperfect tense
hade konventionaliserat
I had conventionalised

Further details about this page

LOCATION