Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Swedish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
idiotförklara
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Conjugation
of
idiotförklara
Translation
Jag
Present tense
idiotförklarar
I do
Future tense
ska idiotförklara
I will do
Conditional mood
skulle idiotförklara
I would do
Past perfect tense
har idiotförklarat
I have done
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha idiotförklarat
I will have done
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha idiotförklarat
I would have done
Du
Imperative mood
idiotförklara
do
Jag
Preterite past tense
idiotförklarade
I did
Past pluperfect tense
hade idiotförklarat
I had done
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Swedish
/
idiotförklara
Back to Top