Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

idiotförklara

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of idiotförklara

Jag
Present tense
idiotförklarar
I do
Future tense
ska idiotförklara
I will do
Conditional mood
skulle idiotförklara
I would do
Past perfect tense
har idiotförklarat
I have done
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha idiotförklarat
I will have done
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha idiotförklarat
I would have done
Du
Imperative mood
idiotförklara
do
Jag
Preterite past tense
idiotförklarade
I did
Past pluperfect tense
hade idiotförklarat
I had done

Further details about this page

LOCATION