Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

henifiera

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of henifiera

Jag
Present tense
henifierar
I do
Future tense
ska henifiera
I will do
Conditional mood
skulle henifiera
I would do
Past perfect tense
har henifierat
I have done
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha henifierat
I will have done
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha henifierat
I would have done
Du
Imperative mood
henifiera
do
Jag
Preterite past tense
henifierade
I did
Past pluperfect tense
hade henifierat
I had done

Further details about this page

LOCATION