Handikappanpassa (to do) conjugation

Swedish

Conjugation of eiti

Jag
Present tense
handikappanpassar
I do
Future tense
ska handikappanpassa
I will do
Conditional mood
skulle handikappanpassa
I would do
Past perfect tense
har handikappanpassat
I have done
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha handikappanpassat
I will have done
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha handikappanpassat
I would have done
Du
Imperative mood
handikappanpassa
do
Jag
Preterite past tense
handikappanpassade
I did
Past pluperfect tense
hade handikappanpassat
I had done

More Swedish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

gno
rub
gottgöra
atone
guppa
do
gå av
guest lecture
ha
have
hamra
hammer
handha
stockpile
handla
act
hia
do
hiva
find

Other Swedish verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning Swedish?

Receive top verbs, tips and our newsletter free!

Languages Interested In