Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

fraktionalisera

to fractionalize

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fraktionalisera

Jag
Present tense
fraktionaliserar
I fractionalize
Future tense
ska fraktionalisera
I will fractionalize
Conditional mood
skulle fraktionalisera
I would fractionalize
Past perfect tense
har fraktionaliserat
I have fractionalized
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha fraktionaliserat
I will have fractionalized
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha fraktionaliserat
I would have fractionalized
Du
Imperative mood
fraktionalisera
fractionalize
Jag
Preterite past tense
fraktionaliserade
I fractionalized
Past pluperfect tense
hade fraktionaliserat
I had fractionalized

Further details about this page

LOCATION