Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

fluoridera

to fluorinate

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fluoridera

Jag
Present tense
fluoriderar
I fluorinate
Future tense
ska fluoridera
I will fluorinate
Conditional mood
skulle fluoridera
I would fluorinate
Past perfect tense
har fluoriderat
I have fluorinated
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha fluoriderat
I will have fluorinated
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha fluoriderat
I would have fluorinated
Du
Imperative mood
fluoridera
fluorinate
Jag
Preterite past tense
fluoriderade
I fluorinated
Past pluperfect tense
hade fluoriderat
I had fluorinated

Further details about this page

LOCATION