Fluoridera (to fluorinate) conjugation

Swedish

Conjugation of eiti

Jag
Present tense
fluoriderar
I fluorinate
Future tense
ska fluoridera
I will fluorinate
Conditional mood
skulle fluoridera
I would fluorinate
Past perfect tense
har fluoriderat
I have fluorinated
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha fluoriderat
I will have fluorinated
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha fluoriderat
I would have fluorinated
Du
Imperative mood
fluoridera
fluorinate
Jag
Preterite past tense
fluoriderade
I fluorinated
Past pluperfect tense
hade fluoriderat
I had fluorinated

More Swedish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

fasonera
facet
fiffla
manipulate
flabba
do
fladdra
do
flagga
flag
fluorescera
do
fly
pass
forma
shape
formatera
format
forsla
transport

Other Swedish verbs with the meaning similar to 'fluorinate':

None found.
Learning Swedish?

Receive top verbs, tips and our newsletter free!

Languages Interested In