Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

fermentera

to feminize

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fermentera

Jag
Present tense
fermenterar
I feminize
Future tense
ska fermentera
I will feminize
Conditional mood
skulle fermentera
I would feminize
Past perfect tense
har fermenterat
I have feminized
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha fermenterat
I will have feminized
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha fermenterat
I would have feminized
Du
Imperative mood
fermentera
feminize
Jag
Preterite past tense
fermenterade
I feminized
Past pluperfect tense
hade fermenterat
I had feminized

Further details about this page

LOCATION