Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

fatigera

to fatigue

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fatigera

Jag
Present tense
fatigerar
I fatigue
Future tense
ska fatigera
I will fatigue
Conditional mood
skulle fatigera
I would fatigue
Past perfect tense
har fatigerat
I have fatigued
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha fatigerat
I will have fatigued
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha fatigerat
I would have fatigued
Du
Imperative mood
fatigera
fatigue
Jag
Preterite past tense
fatigerade
I fatigued
Past pluperfect tense
hade fatigerat
I had fatigued

Further details about this page

LOCATION