Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

faktorisera

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of faktorisera

Jag
Present tense
faktoriserar
I do
Future tense
ska faktorisera
I will do
Conditional mood
skulle faktorisera
I would do
Past perfect tense
har faktoriserat
I have done
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha faktoriserat
I will have done
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha faktoriserat
I would have done
Du
Imperative mood
faktorisera
do
Jag
Preterite past tense
faktoriserade
I did
Past pluperfect tense
hade faktoriserat
I had done

Further details about this page

LOCATION