Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Swedish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
faktorisera
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Conjugation
of
faktorisera
Translation
Jag
Present tense
faktoriserar
I do
Future tense
ska faktorisera
I will do
Conditional mood
skulle faktorisera
I would do
Past perfect tense
har faktoriserat
I have done
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha faktoriserat
I will have done
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha faktoriserat
I would have done
Du
Imperative mood
faktorisera
do
Jag
Preterite past tense
faktoriserade
I did
Past pluperfect tense
hade faktoriserat
I had done
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Swedish
/
faktorisera
RELATED PAGES
auktorisera
do
Back to Top