Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

effeminera

to effeminate

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of effeminera

Jag
Present tense
effeminerar
I effeminate
Future tense
ska effeminera
I will effeminate
Conditional mood
skulle effeminera
I would effeminate
Past perfect tense
har effeminerat
I have effeminated
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha effeminerat
I will have effeminated
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha effeminerat
I would have effeminated
Du
Imperative mood
effeminera
effeminate
Jag
Preterite past tense
effeminerade
I effeminated
Past pluperfect tense
hade effeminerat
I had effeminated

Further details about this page

LOCATION