Diagnostisera (to dethrone) conjugation

Swedish

Conjugation of eiti

Jag
Present tense
diagnostiserar
I dethrone
Future tense
ska diagnostisera
I will dethrone
Conditional mood
skulle diagnostisera
I would dethrone
Past perfect tense
har diagnostiserat
I have dethroned
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha diagnostiserat
I will have dethroned
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha diagnostiserat
I would have dethroned
Du
Imperative mood
diagnostisera
dethrone
Jag
Preterite past tense
diagnostiserade
I dethroned
Past pluperfect tense
hade diagnostiserat
I had dethroned

More Swedish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

diagnosticera
dethrone

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

cykla
bicycle
dedicera
dedicate
derivera
differentiate
desinfektera
disinfect
diagnosticera
dethrone
diagonala
do
dilatera
do
ditcha
do
djupna
deepen
djärvas
dare

Other Swedish verbs with the meaning similar to 'dethrone':

None found.
Learning Swedish?