Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

diagnostisera

to dethrone

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of diagnostisera

Jag
Present tense
diagnostiserar
I dethrone
Future tense
ska diagnostisera
I will dethrone
Conditional mood
skulle diagnostisera
I would dethrone
Past perfect tense
har diagnostiserat
I have dethroned
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha diagnostiserat
I will have dethroned
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha diagnostiserat
I would have dethroned
Du
Imperative mood
diagnostisera
dethrone
Jag
Preterite past tense
diagnostiserade
I dethroned
Past pluperfect tense
hade diagnostiserat
I had dethroned

Further details about this page

LOCATION