Allokera (to general form) conjugation

Swedish

Conjugation of eiti

Jag
Present tense
allokerar
I general form
Future tense
ska allokera
I will general form
Conditional mood
skulle allokera
I would general form
Past perfect tense
har allokerat
I have generalled form
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha allokerat
I will have generalled form
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha allokerat
I would have generalled form
Du
Imperative mood
allokera
general form
Jag
Preterite past tense
allokerade
I generalled form
Past pluperfect tense
hade allokerat
I had generalled form

More Swedish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

alludera
allude

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

adaptera
adapt
administrera
knight
affirmera
affirm
aktualisera
refresh
allmänbilda
general form
alludera
allude
angla
angle
ankra
arrive
anmärka
do
annonsera
annihilate

Other Swedish verbs with the meaning similar to 'general form':

None found.
Learning Swedish?

Receive top verbs, tips and our newsletter free!

Languages Interested In