Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

teocratizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of teocratizar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
teocratizo
I do
teocratizas
you do
teocratiza
he/she does
teocratizamos
we do
teocratizais
you all do
teocratizam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho teocratizado
I have done
tens teocratizado
you have done
tem teocratizado
he/she has done
temos teocratizado
we have done
tendes teocratizado
you all have done
têm teocratizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
teocratizei
I did
teocratizaste
you did
teocratizou
he/she did
teocratizamos
we did
teocratizastes
you all did
teocratizaram
they did
Future tense
teocratizarei
I will do
teocratizarás
you will do
teocratizará
he/she will do
teocratizaremos
we will do
teocratizareis
you all will do
teocratizarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
teocratizaria
I would do
teocratizarias
you would do
teocratizaria
he/she would do
teocratizaríamos
we would do
teocratizaríeis
you all would do
teocratizariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
teocratizava
I used to do
teocratizavas
you used to do
teocratizava
he/she used to do
teocratizávamos
we used to do
teocratizáveis
you all used to do
teocratizavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha teocratizado
I had done
tinhas teocratizado
you had done
tinha teocratizado
he/she had done
tínhamos teocratizado
we had done
tínheis teocratizado
you all had done
tinham teocratizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei teocratizado
I will have done
terás teocratizado
you will have done
terá teocratizado
he/she will have done
teremos teocratizado
we will have done
tereis teocratizado
you all will have done
terão teocratizado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha teocratizado
I have done
tenhas teocratizado
you have done
tenha teocratizado
he/she has done
tenhamos teocratizado
we have done
tenhais teocratizado
you all have done
tenham teocratizado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
teocratizar
(if/so that) I will have done
teocratizares
(if/so that) you will have done
teocratizar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
teocratizarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
teocratizardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
teocratizarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver teocratizado
I will have done
tiveres teocratizado
you will have done
tiver teocratizado
he/she will have done
tivermos teocratizado
we will have done
tiverdes teocratizado
you all will have done
tiverem teocratizado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
teocratiza
do!
teocratize
do!
teocratizemos
let's do!
teocratizai
do!
teocratizem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não teocratizes
do not do!
não teocratize
let him/her/it not do!
não teocratizemos
let us not do!
não teocratizeis
do not do!
não teocratizem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION