Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

negativizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of negativizar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
negativizo
I do
negativizas
you do
negativiza
he/she does
negativizamos
we do
negativizais
you all do
negativizam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho negativizado
I have done
tens negativizado
you have done
tem negativizado
he/she has done
temos negativizado
we have done
tendes negativizado
you all have done
têm negativizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
negativizei
I did
negativizaste
you did
negativizou
he/she did
negativizamos
we did
negativizastes
you all did
negativizaram
they did
Future tense
negativizarei
I will do
negativizarás
you will do
negativizará
he/she will do
negativizaremos
we will do
negativizareis
you all will do
negativizarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
negativizaria
I would do
negativizarias
you would do
negativizaria
he/she would do
negativizaríamos
we would do
negativizaríeis
you all would do
negativizariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
negativizava
I used to do
negativizavas
you used to do
negativizava
he/she used to do
negativizávamos
we used to do
negativizáveis
you all used to do
negativizavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha negativizado
I had done
tinhas negativizado
you had done
tinha negativizado
he/she had done
tínhamos negativizado
we had done
tínheis negativizado
you all had done
tinham negativizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei negativizado
I will have done
terás negativizado
you will have done
terá negativizado
he/she will have done
teremos negativizado
we will have done
tereis negativizado
you all will have done
terão negativizado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha negativizado
I have done
tenhas negativizado
you have done
tenha negativizado
he/she has done
tenhamos negativizado
we have done
tenhais negativizado
you all have done
tenham negativizado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
negativizar
(if/so that) I will have done
negativizares
(if/so that) you will have done
negativizar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
negativizarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
negativizardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
negativizarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver negativizado
I will have done
tiveres negativizado
you will have done
tiver negativizado
he/she will have done
tivermos negativizado
we will have done
tiverdes negativizado
you all will have done
tiverem negativizado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
negativiza
do!
negativize
do!
negativizemos
let's do!
negativizai
do!
negativizem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não negativizes
do not do!
não negativize
let him/her/it not do!
não negativizemos
let us not do!
não negativizeis
do not do!
não negativizem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION