Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

necropsiar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of necropsiar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
necropsio
I do
necropsias
you do
necropsia
he/she does
necropsiamos
we do
necropsiais
you all do
necropsiam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho necropsiado
I have done
tens necropsiado
you have done
tem necropsiado
he/she has done
temos necropsiado
we have done
tendes necropsiado
you all have done
têm necropsiado
they have done
Past preterite tense
necropsiei
I did
necropsiaste
you did
necropsiou
he/she did
necropsiamos
we did
necropsiastes
you all did
necropsiaram
they did
Future tense
necropsiarei
I will do
necropsiarás
you will do
necropsiará
he/she will do
necropsiaremos
we will do
necropsiareis
you all will do
necropsiarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
necropsiaria
I would do
necropsiarias
you would do
necropsiaria
he/she would do
necropsiaríamos
we would do
necropsiaríeis
you all would do
necropsiariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
necropsiava
I used to do
necropsiavas
you used to do
necropsiava
he/she used to do
necropsiávamos
we used to do
necropsiáveis
you all used to do
necropsiavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha necropsiado
I had done
tinhas necropsiado
you had done
tinha necropsiado
he/she had done
tínhamos necropsiado
we had done
tínheis necropsiado
you all had done
tinham necropsiado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei necropsiado
I will have done
terás necropsiado
you will have done
terá necropsiado
he/she will have done
teremos necropsiado
we will have done
tereis necropsiado
you all will have done
terão necropsiado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha necropsiado
I have done
tenhas necropsiado
you have done
tenha necropsiado
he/she has done
tenhamos necropsiado
we have done
tenhais necropsiado
you all have done
tenham necropsiado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
necropsiar
(if/so that) I will have done
necropsiares
(if/so that) you will have done
necropsiar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
necropsiarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
necropsiardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
necropsiarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver necropsiado
I will have done
tiveres necropsiado
you will have done
tiver necropsiado
he/she will have done
tivermos necropsiado
we will have done
tiverdes necropsiado
you all will have done
tiverem necropsiado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
necropsia
do!
necropsie
do!
necropsiemos
let's do!
necropsiai
do!
necropsiem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não necropsies
do not do!
não necropsie
let him/her/it not do!
não necropsiemos
let us not do!
não necropsieis
do not do!
não necropsiem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION