Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

larafuçar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of larafuçar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
larafuço
I do
larafuças
you do
larafuça
he/she does
larafuçamos
we do
larafuçais
you all do
larafuçam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho larafuçado
I have done
tens larafuçado
you have done
tem larafuçado
he/she has done
temos larafuçado
we have done
tendes larafuçado
you all have done
têm larafuçado
they have done
Past preterite tense
larafucei
I did
larafuçaste
you did
larafuçou
he/she did
larafuçamos
we did
larafuçastes
you all did
larafuçaram
they did
Future tense
larafuçarei
I will do
larafuçarás
you will do
larafuçará
he/she will do
larafuçaremos
we will do
larafuçareis
you all will do
larafuçarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
larafuçaria
I would do
larafuçarias
you would do
larafuçaria
he/she would do
larafuçaríamos
we would do
larafuçaríeis
you all would do
larafuçariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
larafuçava
I used to do
larafuçavas
you used to do
larafuçava
he/she used to do
larafuçávamos
we used to do
larafuçáveis
you all used to do
larafuçavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha larafuçado
I had done
tinhas larafuçado
you had done
tinha larafuçado
he/she had done
tínhamos larafuçado
we had done
tínheis larafuçado
you all had done
tinham larafuçado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei larafuçado
I will have done
terás larafuçado
you will have done
terá larafuçado
he/she will have done
teremos larafuçado
we will have done
tereis larafuçado
you all will have done
terão larafuçado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha larafuçado
I have done
tenhas larafuçado
you have done
tenha larafuçado
he/she has done
tenhamos larafuçado
we have done
tenhais larafuçado
you all have done
tenham larafuçado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
larafuçar
(if/so that) I will have done
larafuçares
(if/so that) you will have done
larafuçar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
larafuçarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
larafuçardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
larafuçarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver larafuçado
I will have done
tiveres larafuçado
you will have done
tiver larafuçado
he/she will have done
tivermos larafuçado
we will have done
tiverdes larafuçado
you all will have done
tiverem larafuçado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
larafuça
do!
larafuce
do!
larafucemos
let's do!
larafuçai
do!
larafucem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não larafuces
do not do!
não larafuce
let him/her/it not do!
não larafucemos
let us not do!
não larafuceis
do not do!
não larafucem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION