Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

holandizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of holandizar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
holandizo
I do
holandizas
you do
holandiza
he/she does
holandizamos
we do
holandizais
you all do
holandizam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho holandizado
I have done
tens holandizado
you have done
tem holandizado
he/she has done
temos holandizado
we have done
tendes holandizado
you all have done
têm holandizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
holandizei
I did
holandizaste
you did
holandizou
he/she did
holandizamos
we did
holandizastes
you all did
holandizaram
they did
Future tense
holandizarei
I will do
holandizarás
you will do
holandizará
he/she will do
holandizaremos
we will do
holandizareis
you all will do
holandizarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
holandizaria
I would do
holandizarias
you would do
holandizaria
he/she would do
holandizaríamos
we would do
holandizaríeis
you all would do
holandizariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
holandizava
I used to do
holandizavas
you used to do
holandizava
he/she used to do
holandizávamos
we used to do
holandizáveis
you all used to do
holandizavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha holandizado
I had done
tinhas holandizado
you had done
tinha holandizado
he/she had done
tínhamos holandizado
we had done
tínheis holandizado
you all had done
tinham holandizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei holandizado
I will have done
terás holandizado
you will have done
terá holandizado
he/she will have done
teremos holandizado
we will have done
tereis holandizado
you all will have done
terão holandizado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha holandizado
I have done
tenhas holandizado
you have done
tenha holandizado
he/she has done
tenhamos holandizado
we have done
tenhais holandizado
you all have done
tenham holandizado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
holandizar
(if/so that) I will have done
holandizares
(if/so that) you will have done
holandizar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
holandizarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
holandizardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
holandizarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver holandizado
I will have done
tiveres holandizado
you will have done
tiver holandizado
he/she will have done
tivermos holandizado
we will have done
tiverdes holandizado
you all will have done
tiverem holandizado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
holandiza
do!
holandize
do!
holandizemos
let's do!
holandizai
do!
holandizem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não holandizes
do not do!
não holandize
let him/her/it not do!
não holandizemos
let us not do!
não holandizeis
do not do!
não holandizem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION