Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

fendrilhar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of fendrilhar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
fendrilho
I do
fendrilhas
you do
fendrilha
he/she does
fendrilhamos
we do
fendrilhais
you all do
fendrilham
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho fendrilhado
I have done
tens fendrilhado
you have done
tem fendrilhado
he/she has done
temos fendrilhado
we have done
tendes fendrilhado
you all have done
têm fendrilhado
they have done
Past preterite tense
fendrilhei
I did
fendrilhaste
you did
fendrilhou
he/she did
fendrilhamos
we did
fendrilhastes
you all did
fendrilharam
they did
Future tense
fendrilharei
I will do
fendrilharás
you will do
fendrilhará
he/she will do
fendrilharemos
we will do
fendrilhareis
you all will do
fendrilharão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
fendrilharia
I would do
fendrilharias
you would do
fendrilharia
he/she would do
fendrilharíamos
we would do
fendrilharíeis
you all would do
fendrilhariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
fendrilhava
I used to do
fendrilhavas
you used to do
fendrilhava
he/she used to do
fendrilhávamos
we used to do
fendrilháveis
you all used to do
fendrilhavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha fendrilhado
I had done
tinhas fendrilhado
you had done
tinha fendrilhado
he/she had done
tínhamos fendrilhado
we had done
tínheis fendrilhado
you all had done
tinham fendrilhado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei fendrilhado
I will have done
terás fendrilhado
you will have done
terá fendrilhado
he/she will have done
teremos fendrilhado
we will have done
tereis fendrilhado
you all will have done
terão fendrilhado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha fendrilhado
I have done
tenhas fendrilhado
you have done
tenha fendrilhado
he/she has done
tenhamos fendrilhado
we have done
tenhais fendrilhado
you all have done
tenham fendrilhado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
fendrilhar
(if/so that) I will have done
fendrilhares
(if/so that) you will have done
fendrilhar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
fendrilharmos
(if/so that) we will have done
fendrilhardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
fendrilharem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver fendrilhado
I will have done
tiveres fendrilhado
you will have done
tiver fendrilhado
he/she will have done
tivermos fendrilhado
we will have done
tiverdes fendrilhado
you all will have done
tiverem fendrilhado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
fendrilha
do!
fendrilhe
do!
fendrilhemos
let's do!
fendrilhai
do!
fendrilhem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não fendrilhes
do not do!
não fendrilhe
let him/her/it not do!
não fendrilhemos
let us not do!
não fendrilheis
do not do!
não fendrilhem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION