Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

enrabichar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of enrabichar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
enrabicho
I do
enrabichas
you do
enrabicha
he/she does
enrabichamos
we do
enrabichais
you all do
enrabicham
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho enrabichado
I have done
tens enrabichado
you have done
tem enrabichado
he/she has done
temos enrabichado
we have done
tendes enrabichado
you all have done
têm enrabichado
they have done
Past preterite tense
enrabichei
I did
enrabichaste
you did
enrabichou
he/she did
enrabichamos
we did
enrabichastes
you all did
enrabicharam
they did
Future tense
enrabicharei
I will do
enrabicharás
you will do
enrabichará
he/she will do
enrabicharemos
we will do
enrabichareis
you all will do
enrabicharão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
enrabicharia
I would do
enrabicharias
you would do
enrabicharia
he/she would do
enrabicharíamos
we would do
enrabicharíeis
you all would do
enrabichariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
enrabichava
I used to do
enrabichavas
you used to do
enrabichava
he/she used to do
enrabichávamos
we used to do
enrabicháveis
you all used to do
enrabichavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha enrabichado
I had done
tinhas enrabichado
you had done
tinha enrabichado
he/she had done
tínhamos enrabichado
we had done
tínheis enrabichado
you all had done
tinham enrabichado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei enrabichado
I will have done
terás enrabichado
you will have done
terá enrabichado
he/she will have done
teremos enrabichado
we will have done
tereis enrabichado
you all will have done
terão enrabichado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha enrabichado
I have done
tenhas enrabichado
you have done
tenha enrabichado
he/she has done
tenhamos enrabichado
we have done
tenhais enrabichado
you all have done
tenham enrabichado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
enrabichar
(if/so that) I will have done
enrabichares
(if/so that) you will have done
enrabichar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
enrabicharmos
(if/so that) we will have done
enrabichardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
enrabicharem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver enrabichado
I will have done
tiveres enrabichado
you will have done
tiver enrabichado
he/she will have done
tivermos enrabichado
we will have done
tiverdes enrabichado
you all will have done
tiverem enrabichado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
enrabicha
do!
enrabiche
do!
enrabichemos
let's do!
enrabichai
do!
enrabichem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não enrabiches
do not do!
não enrabiche
let him/her/it not do!
não enrabichemos
let us not do!
não enrabicheis
do not do!
não enrabichem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION