Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

enfurricar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of enfurricar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
enfurrico
I do
enfurricas
you do
enfurrica
he/she does
enfurricamos
we do
enfurricais
you all do
enfurricam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho enfurricado
I have done
tens enfurricado
you have done
tem enfurricado
he/she has done
temos enfurricado
we have done
tendes enfurricado
you all have done
têm enfurricado
they have done
Past preterite tense
enfurriquei
I did
enfurricaste
you did
enfurricou
he/she did
enfurricamos
we did
enfurricastes
you all did
enfurricaram
they did
Future tense
enfurricarei
I will do
enfurricarás
you will do
enfurricará
he/she will do
enfurricaremos
we will do
enfurricareis
you all will do
enfurricarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
enfurricaria
I would do
enfurricarias
you would do
enfurricaria
he/she would do
enfurricaríamos
we would do
enfurricaríeis
you all would do
enfurricariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
enfurricava
I used to do
enfurricavas
you used to do
enfurricava
he/she used to do
enfurricávamos
we used to do
enfurricáveis
you all used to do
enfurricavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha enfurricado
I had done
tinhas enfurricado
you had done
tinha enfurricado
he/she had done
tínhamos enfurricado
we had done
tínheis enfurricado
you all had done
tinham enfurricado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei enfurricado
I will have done
terás enfurricado
you will have done
terá enfurricado
he/she will have done
teremos enfurricado
we will have done
tereis enfurricado
you all will have done
terão enfurricado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha enfurricado
I have done
tenhas enfurricado
you have done
tenha enfurricado
he/she has done
tenhamos enfurricado
we have done
tenhais enfurricado
you all have done
tenham enfurricado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
enfurricar
(if/so that) I will have done
enfurricares
(if/so that) you will have done
enfurricar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
enfurricarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
enfurricardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
enfurricarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver enfurricado
I will have done
tiveres enfurricado
you will have done
tiver enfurricado
he/she will have done
tivermos enfurricado
we will have done
tiverdes enfurricado
you all will have done
tiverem enfurricado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
enfurrica
do!
enfurrique
do!
enfurriquemos
let's do!
enfurricai
do!
enfurriquem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não enfurriques
do not do!
não enfurrique
let him/her/it not do!
não enfurriquemos
let us not do!
não enfurriqueis
do not do!
não enfurriquem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION