Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

dicionarizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of dicionarizar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
dicionarizo
I do
dicionarizas
you do
dicionariza
he/she does
dicionarizamos
we do
dicionarizais
you all do
dicionarizam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho dicionarizado
I have done
tens dicionarizado
you have done
tem dicionarizado
he/she has done
temos dicionarizado
we have done
tendes dicionarizado
you all have done
têm dicionarizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
dicionarizei
I did
dicionarizaste
you did
dicionarizou
he/she did
dicionarizamos
we did
dicionarizastes
you all did
dicionarizaram
they did
Future tense
dicionarizarei
I will do
dicionarizarás
you will do
dicionarizará
he/she will do
dicionarizaremos
we will do
dicionarizareis
you all will do
dicionarizarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
dicionarizaria
I would do
dicionarizarias
you would do
dicionarizaria
he/she would do
dicionarizaríamos
we would do
dicionarizaríeis
you all would do
dicionarizariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
dicionarizava
I used to do
dicionarizavas
you used to do
dicionarizava
he/she used to do
dicionarizávamos
we used to do
dicionarizáveis
you all used to do
dicionarizavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha dicionarizado
I had done
tinhas dicionarizado
you had done
tinha dicionarizado
he/she had done
tínhamos dicionarizado
we had done
tínheis dicionarizado
you all had done
tinham dicionarizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei dicionarizado
I will have done
terás dicionarizado
you will have done
terá dicionarizado
he/she will have done
teremos dicionarizado
we will have done
tereis dicionarizado
you all will have done
terão dicionarizado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha dicionarizado
I have done
tenhas dicionarizado
you have done
tenha dicionarizado
he/she has done
tenhamos dicionarizado
we have done
tenhais dicionarizado
you all have done
tenham dicionarizado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
dicionarizar
(if/so that) I will have done
dicionarizares
(if/so that) you will have done
dicionarizar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
dicionarizarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
dicionarizardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
dicionarizarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver dicionarizado
I will have done
tiveres dicionarizado
you will have done
tiver dicionarizado
he/she will have done
tivermos dicionarizado
we will have done
tiverdes dicionarizado
you all will have done
tiverem dicionarizado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
dicionariza
do!
dicionarize
do!
dicionarizemos
let's do!
dicionarizai
do!
dicionarizem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não dicionarizes
do not do!
não dicionarize
let him/her/it not do!
não dicionarizemos
let us not do!
não dicionarizeis
do not do!
não dicionarizem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION