Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

desgaleguizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of desgaleguizar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
desgaleguizo
I do
desgaleguizas
you do
desgaleguiza
he/she does
desgaleguizamos
we do
desgaleguizais
you all do
desgaleguizam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho desgaleguizado
I have done
tens desgaleguizado
you have done
tem desgaleguizado
he/she has done
temos desgaleguizado
we have done
tendes desgaleguizado
you all have done
têm desgaleguizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
desgaleguizei
I did
desgaleguizaste
you did
desgaleguizou
he/she did
desgaleguizamos
we did
desgaleguizastes
you all did
desgaleguizaram
they did
Future tense
desgaleguizarei
I will do
desgaleguizarás
you will do
desgaleguizará
he/she will do
desgaleguizaremos
we will do
desgaleguizareis
you all will do
desgaleguizarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
desgaleguizaria
I would do
desgaleguizarias
you would do
desgaleguizaria
he/she would do
desgaleguizaríamos
we would do
desgaleguizaríeis
you all would do
desgaleguizariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
desgaleguizava
I used to do
desgaleguizavas
you used to do
desgaleguizava
he/she used to do
desgaleguizávamos
we used to do
desgaleguizáveis
you all used to do
desgaleguizavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha desgaleguizado
I had done
tinhas desgaleguizado
you had done
tinha desgaleguizado
he/she had done
tínhamos desgaleguizado
we had done
tínheis desgaleguizado
you all had done
tinham desgaleguizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei desgaleguizado
I will have done
terás desgaleguizado
you will have done
terá desgaleguizado
he/she will have done
teremos desgaleguizado
we will have done
tereis desgaleguizado
you all will have done
terão desgaleguizado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha desgaleguizado
I have done
tenhas desgaleguizado
you have done
tenha desgaleguizado
he/she has done
tenhamos desgaleguizado
we have done
tenhais desgaleguizado
you all have done
tenham desgaleguizado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
desgaleguizar
(if/so that) I will have done
desgaleguizares
(if/so that) you will have done
desgaleguizar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
desgaleguizarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
desgaleguizardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
desgaleguizarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver desgaleguizado
I will have done
tiveres desgaleguizado
you will have done
tiver desgaleguizado
he/she will have done
tivermos desgaleguizado
we will have done
tiverdes desgaleguizado
you all will have done
tiverem desgaleguizado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
desgaleguiza
do!
desgaleguize
do!
desgaleguizemos
let's do!
desgaleguizai
do!
desgaleguizem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não desgaleguizes
do not do!
não desgaleguize
let him/her/it not do!
não desgaleguizemos
let us not do!
não desgaleguizeis
do not do!
não desgaleguizem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION